Sponsor

Bookmakers

Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт
Breaking-bet
BetBurger | Букмекерские Вилки
  1. Home
  2. Matches

Matches Jan 21


Here you can see odds for all available matches. Click on any match to view its betting odds offered by different bookmakers.

To change your sport type, country and league select a sport in menu to the left pane, in drop down menu select a country and click on league.

Today
Event
  1X2 B's
16:00 Libya - Congo DR   5.053.021.8139
19:00 Congo - Niger   2.182.823.6834
  1X2 B's
19:30 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julia   2.353.452.5731
  1X2 B's
20:10 Estudiantes De Caseros - San Martin SJ   2.552.703.0748
22:20 Atlanta - Club Ferro Carril Oeste   2.432.873.0645
22:20 Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra   2.233.023.2346
  1X2 B's
00:00 Defensores La Boca - Regatas de San Nicolas   1.953.343.4726
20:10 Atletico Trinidad - CA Penaflor   2.133.293.0317
  1X2 B's
08:05 Adelaide United (W) - Melbourne City (W)   3.143.502.0243
  1X2 B's
12:00 Sabail FC - Neftchi Baku   5.153.581.5945
12:00 Zirə - Qabala   2.053.483.0845
14:00 Sabah (AZR) - Garabagh Agdam   9.194.511.3044
  1X2 B's
15:00 Al Hala - Sitra   2.183.143.0526
15:00 Al Khaledeya - Qalali   2.273.182.8827
15:00 Al Tadamun Buri - FK Bahrain   15.057.581.1024
  1X2 B's
09:00 Dhaka Mohammedan - Saif Sporting Club   4.943.641.5935
09:30 Chittagong Abahani - Arambagh   1.275.238.0832
12:00 Muktijoddha - Sheikh Jamal   7.204.601.3430
  1X2 B's
17:45 Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven   2.413.712.6753
20:00 Racing Genk - AA Gent   2.333.622.8353
  1X2 B's
18:00 Navegantes EC - Juventus SC   6.784.841.3522
19:00 Concordia SC - Tubarao   1.374.267.3520
23:30 Marcilio Dias - Joinville   2.043.263.2918
  1X2 B's
18:30 Manaus - Ji Parana   1.245.868.1430
  1X2 B's
18:30 Crac GO - Villa Nova AC   3.412.892.2127
  1X2 B's
00:30 Sao Paulo - Internacional   2.023.253.9352
00:30 Bragantino - Vasco   1.663.695.4152
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras   2.163.413.2953
22:00 Fortaleza EC - Santos   2.113.153.7253
22:00 Goias - Ceara   3.353.212.2253
00:00 Corinthians - Sport Recife   1.643.705.5651
  1X2 B's
00:30 Cruzeiro - Operario PR   2.322.853.3651
20:45 Chapecoense - Ponte Preta   2.113.153.4750
  1X2 B's
13:00 Inter Star - Flambeau Centre   3.733.371.8618
  1X2 B's
21:30 Deportes Temuco - Rangers   1.993.433.3439
  1X2 B's
00:30 Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido   2.503.152.7850
  1X2 B's
21:00 General Velasquez - Deportes Recoleta   2.033.453.1329
  1X2 B's
20:15 Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional   2.403.052.9040
  1X2 B's
00:40 Alianza Petrolera - Pereira   2.162.883.6349
  1X2 B's
02:00 Herediano - Municipal Grecia   1.514.065.4850
21:00 Jicaral - Limon   1.803.324.3450
  1X2 B's
12:30 Alaab Damanhour - Baladiyyat AL Mehalla   2.882.882.4524
12:30 Sporting Alexandria - EL Hamam   1.753.075.1023
12:30 Haras El Hedood - El Raja   1.523.645.8729
12:30 Abu Qair Semad - Biyala SC   1.284.6610.0125
12:30 Petrojet - El Zarqa   1.643.325.1726
12:30 Marekh - Gomhoreyet Shepin   2.012.963.775
  1X2 B's
15:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Arab Contractors   1.284.859.7151
  1X2 B's
01:30 Alianza - CD Fas   1.643.434.9844
21:00 Jocoro - CD Aguila   2.933.222.2136
  1X2 B's
20:00 CD FAS (R) - Municipal Limeno (R)   3.443.491.9118
  1X2 B's
20:00 Liverpool - Burnley   1.226.7214.3153
  1X2 B's
17:30 West Ham United (W) - Durham (W)   1.524.224.8633
  1X2 B's
07:00 Dire Dawa - Hadiya Hossana   2.143.233.0724
12:00 Ethiopia Bunna - Jimma Kenema   1.513.735.5415
  1X2 B's
16:00 Team Rhino FC - Latrikunda United   4.112.861.979
16:00 Falcons FC - Steve Biko   2.053.033.639
16:00 Red Hawks FC - 2nd Infantry   2.013.183.534
  1X2 B's
17:30 PAS Giannena - Atromitos Athinon   2.433.142.8448
  1X2 B's
08:00 Kickstart - Income Tax   1.0213.5624.888
10:00 ASC - Students Union   1.176.6610.5421
  1X2 B's
14:00 Mohun Bagan - Chennai Titans   2.412.963.0145
  1X2 B's
10:30 Atrak Bojnourd FC - Sardar Bukan FC   1.573.505.5315
10:30 Niroye Zamini - Milad Mehr   1.324.438.4216
  1X2 B's
06:30 Spad Alvand U23 - Niroye Zamini U23   6.824.951.339
06:30 Havadar SC - Oghab Tehran U23   1.983.323.389
07:30 Baderan Tehran U23 - Persepolis U23   2.283.262.808
08:30 Dena Saba U23 - Etihad Salar U23   1.633.714.558
10:30 Saipa U23 - Moghavemat Tehran U23   2.033.293.277
10:30 Esteghlal U23 - Paykan FC U23   2.513.392.458
10:30 Naft Iranian U23 - Espahbod U23   2.243.272.877
11:00 Abi Pooshan U23 - Olympic Andisheh U23   1.933.213.658
  1X2 B's
20:15 Lazio - Parma   1.325.398.8953
  1X2 B's
17:30 Atalanta U19 - Fiorentina U19   2.053.593.0727
  1X2 B's
02:00 Hosei University - Waseda University   2.693.812.156
04:30 Tokai University - Juntendo University   3.093.921.914
  1X2 B's
14:45 Khaitan - Al Sahel   2.683.312.3531
14:45 Khaitan - Al Sahel SC (SYR)   2.603.402.301
  1X2 B's
11:00 Valencia (MDV) - Super United Sports   1.424.455.6916
16:00 Da Grande - Victory   1.206.169.7614
  1X2 B's
01:05 Celaya - Pumas Tabasco   1.513.875.7442
03:05 Tampico Madero - Universidad De Guadalajara   1.873.094.3343
  1X2 B's
21:45 Unam Pumas (W) - Monterrey (W)   5.083.941.5330
  1X2 B's
17:45 NEC - Fortuna Sittard   2.993.642.1751
20:00 VVV-Venlo - GO Ahead Eagles   2.223.532.9751
  1X2 B's
03:00 Alajuelense - Olimpia   2.172.973.4349
  1X2 B's
13:00 Sur - Ibri   1.953.183.6432
13:00 Saham - Smail   2.143.113.1833
13:05 Al Musannah - Oman   1.953.223.6033
13:15 Al Nahda - Majees   1.893.323.7128
16:00 Seeb - Al Nasr   1.454.006.1231
  1X2 B's
15:00 Benfica Castelo - ARC Oleiros   1.593.515.1517
  1X2 B's
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U23 - Guimaraes U23   2.233.053.1534
  1X2 B's
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Nacional Madeira   1.554.046.0952
  1X2 B's
18:00 Leixoes SC - Vilafranquense   1.334.629.0048
  1X2 B's
18:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna   2.143.383.5853
20:30 Eibar - Atletico Madrid   5.813.391.7453
  1X2 B's
18:00 UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao   3.913.471.9253
20:00 Cornella - Barcelona   11.496.061.2353
  1X2 B's
17:30 CD Villanueva - Sabinanigo   1.833.094.4127
  1X2 B's
18:30 CD Mostoles - Mostoles   1.294.508.825
  1X2 B's
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor   1.275.268.5638
10:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor   4.773.951.5832
  1X2 B's
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Alanyaspor   4.533.771.7453
13:00 Fatih Karagumruk - Besiktas   4.173.971.7753
16:00 Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa   2.363.372.9553
16:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce   3.193.422.2052
  1X2 B's
13:05 Al Urooba U19 - Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19   1.773.993.5810
  1X2 B's
00:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio   2.203.193.1150
13:00 Rentistas - Boston River   2.153.243.1949
20:30 Plaza Colonia - CA Progreso   2.502.872.9450
22:30 Penarol - Defensor   1.953.263.7450
  1X2 B's
08:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Radnicki Nis   3.093.012.285
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Slavia Sofia   1.634.004.6013
08:30 Angkor Tiger - National DM FC   1.923.923.0723
11:00 Odense Boldklub - Esbjerg fB   1.664.163.9942
11:00 Scolar Resita - ASU Poli Timisoara   2.723.482.2736
11:00 Drita Bogovinje - Jagodina   3.463.401.9621
12:00 Strumska Slava - Ludogorets II   3.453.971.8222
12:00 Partizan Beograd - Rubin Kazan   2.663.522.3132
13:00 Legia Warszawa - FC Krasnodar   2.693.582.2736
13:00 Dynamo Kiev - Shakhter Soligorsk   1.513.855.5811
13:00 Belasica Strumica - Tikves Kavadarci   2.113.752.729
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Lech Poznan   1.384.756.3435
 
BeGambleAware 18+